Home / Activities / Student of the Month

 
6th:Anneke L., Erin G., Dylan H., Sydney S. 7th: Emma GN., Trinity TR., Grace G. 8th: Erin S., Jordan L., Aidan MY. Encore: Andrew D., Caroline O., Emmanuel A., Tori E., Kara W., Devyn L., Roger L.

6th:Anneke L., Erin G., Dylan H., Sydney S. 7th: Emma GN., Trinity TR., Grace G. 8th: Erin S., Jordan L., Aidan MY. Encore: Andrew D., Caroline O., Emmanuel A., Tori E., Kara W., Devyn L., Roger L.  Rotarians: Lewis Clark and Rick Shaw

6th: Paige C., Will C., Nicole B. 7th: Emma J., Sarah C., Jessica B. 8th: Delainey R., Lillian C., Stirling T. Incredibles: Casey L.

January SOM 6th: Paige C., Will C., Nicole B. 7th: Emma J., Sarah C., Jessica B. 8th: Delainey R., Lillian C., Stirling T. Incredibles: Casey L

April SOM 6th: Heath P., Sage W., Isaiah T. Incredible: Isaiah H. 7th: Amanda C., Candisse M., Ayala L. 8th: Emily I., Seneka P. Brennan M.

April SOM
6th: Heath P., Sage W., Isaiah T. Incredible: Isaiah H. 7th: Amanda C., Candisse M., Ayala L. 8th: Emily I., Seneka P. Brennan M.

6th:

December Students of the Month

6th: Trent T., Evan P., Sarah C. 7th: Ricardo RB., Porter R., Robert S. 8th: Ada G., Nina D., Cierra J. Incredibles: Elyca S.

6th: Trent T., Evan P., Sarah C. 7th: Ricardo RB., Porter R., Robert S. 8th: Ada G., Nina D., Cierra J. Incredibles: Elyca S.

November Students of the Month

6th: Alesea F., Harrison S., Victoria E. 7th: Aaleiah C., Elizabeth G., Molly D. 8th: David C., Hilda H., Patrick C. Estes Incredibles: Eddie M.

6th: Alesea F., Harrison S., Victoria E. 7th: Aaleiah C., Elizabeth G., Molly D. 8th: David C., Hilda H., Patrick C. Estes Incredibles: Eddie M.

6th: Brandon Torres-Neri, Cyrus P., Sophie T. 7th: Riley P., Eleany Tovar A., Hunter S. 8th: Carter L., Samantha C., Jackson S. Incredibles: Tommy H.

October Students of the Month 6th: Brandon Torres-Neri, Cyrus P., Sophie T. 7th: Riley P., Eleany Tovar A., Hunter S. 8th: Carter L., Samantha C., Jackson S. Incredibles: Tommy H.

6th: Alesea F., Emma H., T.J. W. 7th: Carter G., Bryan RM., Carrie S. 8th: Ivone Q., Victoria G., Abigail W. Estes: James A.

6th: Alesea F., Emma H., T.J. W. 7th: Carter G., Bryan RM., Carrie S. 8th: Ivone Q., Victoria G., Abigail W. Estes: James A.